“Oh, the Places You’ll Go!”

 

 

**With some colleges deferring deposits and decisions until June 1, this is What We Know as of Now.**

 

Art Center College of Design Yinghan Miao

Ave Maria University Sydney Ditscheit

Baylor University Helena Parmar

Belmont University Ysabella Brabazon

Butler University Breanna Van Dreel 

Carroll University Maximilian Hennigan

Carthage College Jonathan Schumer

Columbia College Chicago Thomas Tressler

Cornell University Joel Meglic

Elon University Madalyn Burgess

Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University-Daytona Beach David Scolare

Emory University Ryan Gomez

Flagler College Ellen Meeuwsen

Indiana University Frederick Sehring

Georgia Institute of Technology Benjamin Zabriskie

Loyola University  Catharina Baeten, Katherine Fangman

Luther College Shayla Cauldwell

Marquette University Rachel Bal, Charles Peterson, Evan Skaletski, Sydney Steckart, Henry Wied, Sophia Woodward

Michigan Technological University Alex Lamere, Courtney Romes, Katherine Walch

Milwaukee Institute of Art and Design Josephine Bieker

Milwaukee School of Engineering Evan Connelly, Maxwell Healy

Northern Michigan University Alex Broullire, Hunter Soletski

NWTC Juan Ruacho, Ethan Beers, Hayden Benner, Anthony Jaslowski, Jasmin Ortiz, Guadalupe Rivera

Pratt Institute Yuanzi Wu

Purdue University Grant Allen, Alexandra Van Dreel

Rock Valley College Payton Winkler

Saint John’s University Ryan Reinke

Syracuse University Mattea Vecera

St. Norbert College Karen Cendejas,  Benjamin Gregory, Ashley Lemens, Molly Rader, Stacy Rivera, Thomas Schumacher, Monica Sosa- Hernandez, Maxwell Timmer, Lauren Van Gheem, Sydney VanWychen, Ethan Vogel, Carlos Zaragoza

St. Olaf College Kai Assef

University of Alabama Jordan Bellmund, Jadyn Kulesa

University of California-San Diego Dennis Guo

University of Chicago Joseph Massabni

University of Colorado Jack Kress, Megan Zasuly

University of Denver Logan Skaletski

University of Hawaii Samantha Mecklenburg

University of Mary Maria Blahnik

University of Minnesota- Twin Cities Spencer Allen,  Owen Brummel, Connor Crown, Hana Reitz, Benjamin Smet

University of Minnesota- Rochester Carson Gilson

University of New Mexico Gioia Cumicek, Abby Wittler

University of North Dakota Emily Groher

UNC-Charlotte  Samuel Schmid

University of Notre Dame Emerson Dycus, Eli Servais, Samuel Van Straten

University of Richmond Maggie Otradovec

University of St. Thomas Eli Canadeo, Nick Foscato, Howie Gerstner, Michael Hummel, Mariah Michalski, Michael Pack, Emma Paulson, William Urick, Madison Vincent

University of Tennessee James Arett

University of Wisconsin- Eau Claire Reilly Diederich, Ian Ernst, Elise Fierst, Chloe Greenwood, Emily Landwehr, Sarah Lelinski, Rhiannon O’Toole, Christian Remington, Lauren Schauer, Ryan Schram, Joseph Waystedt

University of Wisconsin- Green Bay Litzy Guevara, Raziel Lamas, Bennett Schmitz, Sylvana Windey

University of Wisconsin- La Crosse Hannah Guyette, Parker Olson

University of Wisconsin- Madison Leya AbuJamra, James Adams, Jacqueline Brady, Clara Blumreich, JunHyeok Cha, Bridget Charles, Katherine Crane, Emily Cribben, Olivia Cullen, Keegan Gille, Elizabeth Hoeppner, Adam Homel, Goretty Juarez, Adison Karbon, Sydney Lemkuil, Emily Lin, Ellese Martin, Reid Milton, Cassidy Noble, Riley Onell, Alexander Roach, Elizabeth Rose, Scott Russell, Lydia Sladek, Erik Sladky, Noah Sternig, Abigail VanOoyen, Evan Walczyk, Connor Wendricks, Isabella Weslow, Charles Wied, Evan Witczak, Isabelle Zingler-Hoslet

University of Wisconsin- Milwaukee Angel Bautista, Hayden Kapalin, Abigail Heyroth, Avery McClain, Elijah Nelson

University of Wisconsin- Oshkosh Alana Bergin, Ared Hernandez Gonzalez, Melanie Luna Guerrero, Bethany Martinez, Taylor Massart, Aaron Ronsman

University of Wisconsin- River Falls Diego Sepulveda

University of Wisconsin- Stevens Point Luke Biese, Jared LaFond, Albert Yanez

University of Wisconsin- Stout Yana Williams

University of Wisconsin- Whitewater Luca Frigo

Viterbo University Marcus Hornacek

William and Mary Bridget Kapic

Junior Hockey  Jacob Conrad

Undecided Will Ernst, Myles Krzewinski, Caleb Ledvina, Orin Neta, Brendan Willadson